Vacuum Belts

Belts

Eureka
3 5/8″ Round Belt 40-1-10-131

2 5/16″ Power Nozzle 41-118-10-132

4 9/16″ Style U Bravo 41-359-10-134

Style R 861110-10-133

Style J 861520-10-131-1

1 1/2″ Step Saver 853819-10-135

Hoover
3 5/8″ Round Convertible 40810102

4 9/16″ x 11/16″ Concept 4122210106

4″ x 1/2″ Dial-a-matic 4111510105

2 3/4″ x 1/2″ Power Drive 1216014710104

3 3/4″ x 15/32″ Elite/Legacy 4120510111

Windtunnel w/o power drive 033 123852803310108

Windtunnel w/ power drive 035 1238528035101081

Windtunnel V 1240201200101082

2 7/64″ x 7/16″ Power nozzle Celebrity II/IV 4120110103

2 7/64″ x x 1/2″ Power nozzle Quiet Series

all but II/IV 4120210107

Windtunnel P/N and Conquest 123852803610114

Turbine Cogged 123852803710117

Innovation Flat 38528551710112

Innovation V 3852852310113

Twist & Vac 123852803210116

Brush Vac 125913900510110

1246550 Lark 124655010119

Kirby

Old Style 1153710191

Knurled 1330129110194

Power Drive geared 1355418910192

Shampoo 4127910193

Oreck

3 5/64″ x 1/2″ All Upright 4133510211

Panasonic

4 7/8″ x 1 7/32″ UB 5510, 5100, 5200, 672 4121010171

2 1/2″ x 1/2″ CB PN 9400 Power Nozzle 4121110174

2 25/32″ Round UB-2 6200 40210173

3 11/32″ x 1/2″ UB-3 6200 4124010172

Royal

1 5/8″ x 3/8″ #1 191157226010253

2″ x 3/8″ #2 19170126010254

2 1/2″ x 9/16″ #3 4110810256

4 1/16″ x 15/32″ #4-5 4136110251

#6 19192011510257

#7 19140061510258

#9 19399022010260

#10 19186014010261

#12 19191242710263

#14 19103406010265

#15 19302200110266

#16 19440033410264

1 5/8″ x 3/8″ Hand Cleaner 501/03 4310110252

use w/ ballbearing brushroll 167226000110255

cogged 19191242510262

cogged hand vac 19124024710267

Vax X5 19100556010268

Electrolux

2 5/8 x 5/16″ Geared PN1/ PN2/ PN3Except

super J, Narrow 4350010203

2 5/8″ x 7/16″ Geared PN4, Super J, Wide 43500110202

3 1/8″ x 5/16″ Geared Discovery II and PN5 4350510201

Filter Queen

2 11/16″ x 7/16 Flat Power Nozzle4130210231

Rainbow

2 1/2″ x 5/8″ D3, 4 Power Nozzle 4116910281

Sharp

4 7/8″ x 1/2″ Flat BU-3 4136010286

Tri-Star/Compact

2 5/16″ x 5/8″ Flat Power Nozzle 4111810132

Geared 112310221

Bissell

Bissell plus 308410144
Style 2 3201510146
Style 3 3203410151
Hand Vac 203990110152
Style 7, 9, 10 23207410153
322610154
Style 8 2210667910166
Style 14 19103406010165
model 1680 010060310145
1699 brush 2015062110147
1695 2100062610148
1699 pump 2015062810149
1698, 97 geared 2010062210150
left hand belt n/s steamer 2203668810167
right hand n/s steamer 22036804101671
Simplicity/Riccar/Bernina
Flat BU-3 4136010286
Kenmore/Sears/Whirlpool
3 1/2″ x 5/16″ 7000 power nozzle 4352010141
3 1/4″ x 1/2″ kenmore, GE, U4, Singer 4111310142
2 1/4″ x 1/2″ kenmore power nozzle 4120010143
SMB4 1166114210155
Grooved 4352110156

Fantom

Fury 4-5 4135210292
Thunder DAM 4136110291
Cyclone & cog power nozzle 7510410294
Capture Geared 6333210293
Clarke/Sanitaire/Kent
3 5/8″ Round 40110131

Dyson

DC17 Animal Cogged 491075
DC07 Clutch Assembly w/ belts 49103000

Nutone

Douglas
2 5/8″ x 7/16″ Power Nozzle 66224010276